House Prices

Estates at Robbinsville Robbinsville, NJ House Prices & Home Values 2026

Average Data

average house price$392,960
average size per house1930 ft²
average price per ft²214 $ / ft²

05/19/2026 - The value range (VR) for house prices in Estates at Robbinsville Robbinsville, NJ is $203.3/ sqft to $224.7/ sqft. An average home with 1930 sqft costs approximately $410,418 to $453,620. Robbinsville, NJ includes 1 ZIP codes and it is located in Mercer county. The lowest prices are found in ZIP 08691, while the highest are in ZIP 08691. The average price per sqare feet is $214. Our analysis is based on 16 property listings.

Avergage prices by ZIP codes Estates at Robbinsville Robbinsville

08691207 $ / ft²

Historical development of home values in Estates at Robbinsville Robbinsville

Year Estimated value (USD) Change vs. 2025
2010 $182,498 -53.6%
2011 $175,441 -55.4%
2012 $174,968 -55.5%
2013 $181,508 -53.8%
2014 $190,533 -51.5%
2015 $200,312 -49.0%
2016 $210,766 -46.4%
2017 $222,142 -43.5%
2018 $234,423 -40.3%
2019 $245,293 -37.6%
2020 $257,973 -34.4%
2021 $293,417 -25.3%
2022 $342,058 -13.0%
2023 $360,716 -8.2%
2024 $381,584 -2.9%
2025 $392,960 0.0%

Graph: estimated home values in Estates at Robbinsville Robbinsville over time (USD)

Example: 100% financing house in Estates at Robbinsville Robbinsville

Loan amount: $392,960

Interest rate: 6.28%

Fixed monthly payment: $2,426.17

Breakdown in the 1st month:
Interest portion: $2,055.18  –  Principal portion: $370.99

Yearly breakdown (100% financing)

1 $24,531.85 $4,582.20 $388,377.80
2 $24,235.86 $4,878.20 $383,499.60
3 $23,920.74 $5,193.32 $378,306.28
4 $23,585.26 $5,528.79 $372,777.49
5 $23,228.12 $5,885.93 $366,891.56
6 $22,847.91 $6,266.15 $360,625.41
7 $22,443.13 $6,670.92 $353,954.49
8 $22,012.21 $7,101.85 $346,852.64
9 $21,553.45 $7,560.61 $339,292.04
10 $21,065.06 $8,049.00 $331,243.04
11 $20,545.11 $8,568.94 $322,674.10
12 $19,991.58 $9,122.47 $313,551.63
13 $19,402.30 $9,711.76 $303,839.87
14 $18,774.95 $10,339.11 $293,500.77
15 $18,107.07 $11,006.98 $282,493.78
16 $17,396.05 $11,718.00 $270,775.78
17 $16,639.10 $12,474.95 $258,300.83
18 $15,833.26 $13,280.80 $245,020.03
19 $14,975.35 $14,138.70 $230,881.33
20 $14,062.03 $15,052.02 $215,829.31
21 $13,089.72 $16,024.34 $199,804.97
22 $12,054.59 $17,059.46 $182,745.51
23 $10,952.60 $18,161.46 $164,584.05
24 $9,779.42 $19,334.63 $145,249.42
25 $8,530.46 $20,583.60 $124,665.82
26 $7,200.82 $21,913.24 $102,752.58
27 $5,785.28 $23,328.77 $79,423.81
28 $4,278.31 $24,835.74 $54,588.07
29 $2,673.99 $26,440.06 $28,148.01
30 $966.04 $28,148.01 $0.00