House Prices

Elliott Circle Revere, MA House Prices & Home Values 2026

Average Data

average house price$557,038
average size per house1899 ft²
average price per ft²291 $ / ft²

05/23/2026 - The value range (VR) for house prices in Elliott Circle Revere, MA is $276.45/ sqft to $305.55/ sqft. An average home with 1899 sqft costs approximately $520,254 to $575,018. Revere, MA includes 1 ZIP codes and it is located in Suffolk county. The lowest prices are found in ZIP 02151, while the highest are in ZIP 02151. The average price per sqare feet is $291. Our analysis is based on 8 property listings.

Avergage prices by ZIP codes Elliott Circle Revere

02151292 $ / ft²

Historical development of home values in Elliott Circle Revere

Year Estimated value (USD) Change vs. 2025
2010 $258,699 -53.6%
2011 $248,695 -55.4%
2012 $248,025 -55.5%
2013 $257,296 -53.8%
2014 $270,089 -51.5%
2015 $283,951 -49.0%
2016 $298,770 -46.4%
2017 $314,896 -43.5%
2018 $332,305 -40.3%
2019 $347,713 -37.6%
2020 $365,688 -34.4%
2021 $415,931 -25.3%
2022 $484,882 -13.0%
2023 $511,331 -8.2%
2024 $540,912 -2.9%
2025 $557,038 0.0%

Graph: estimated home values in Elliott Circle Revere over time (USD)

Example: 100% financing house in Elliott Circle Revere

Loan amount: $557,038

Interest rate: 5.95%

Fixed monthly payment: $3,320.41

Breakdown in the 1st month:
Interest portion: $2,760.12  –  Principal portion: $560.29

Yearly breakdown (100% financing)

1 $32,935.19 $6,909.73 $550,128.27
2 $32,512.95 $7,331.97 $542,796.31
3 $32,064.91 $7,780.00 $535,016.30
4 $31,589.50 $8,255.42 $526,760.88
5 $31,085.03 $8,759.89 $518,000.99
6 $30,549.73 $9,295.18 $508,705.81
7 $29,981.73 $9,863.19 $498,842.62
8 $29,379.01 $10,465.90 $488,376.72
9 $28,739.47 $11,105.45 $477,271.27
10 $28,060.84 $11,784.07 $465,487.20
11 $27,340.75 $12,504.17 $452,983.03
12 $26,576.65 $13,268.27 $439,714.76
13 $25,765.86 $14,079.06 $425,635.70
14 $24,905.52 $14,939.40 $410,696.30
15 $23,992.61 $15,852.30 $394,844.00
16 $23,023.92 $16,821.00 $378,023.00
17 $21,996.03 $17,848.89 $360,174.11
18 $20,905.33 $18,939.59 $341,234.52
19 $19,747.98 $20,096.94 $321,137.58
20 $18,519.90 $21,325.01 $299,812.57
21 $17,216.79 $22,628.13 $277,184.44
22 $15,834.04 $24,010.88 $253,173.56
23 $14,366.79 $25,478.13 $227,695.43
24 $12,809.89 $27,035.03 $200,660.40
25 $11,157.85 $28,687.07 $171,973.33
26 $9,404.85 $30,440.07 $141,533.26
27 $7,544.73 $32,300.18 $109,233.08
28 $5,570.95 $34,273.97 $74,959.11
29 $3,476.55 $36,368.36 $38,590.74
30 $1,254.17 $38,590.74 $0.00