House Prices

Ted Williams Camp Lakeville, MA House Prices & Home Values 2026

Average Data

average house price$514,480
average size per house1441 ft²
average price per ft²390 $ / ft²

05/22/2026 - The value range (VR) for house prices in Ted Williams Camp Lakeville, MA is $370.5/ sqft to $409.5/ sqft. An average home with 1441 sqft costs approximately $582,475 to $643,788. Lakeville, MA includes 1 ZIP codes and it is located in Plymouth county. The lowest prices are found in ZIP 02347, while the highest are in ZIP 02347. The average price per sqare feet is $390. Our analysis is based on 6 property listings.

Avergage prices by ZIP codes Ted Williams Camp Lakeville

02347391 $ / ft²

Historical development of home values in Ted Williams Camp Lakeville

Year Estimated value (USD) Change vs. 2025
2010 $238,934 -53.6%
2011 $229,694 -55.4%
2012 $229,076 -55.5%
2013 $237,638 -53.8%
2014 $249,454 -51.5%
2015 $262,257 -49.0%
2016 $275,944 -46.4%
2017 $290,838 -43.5%
2018 $306,917 -40.3%
2019 $321,148 -37.6%
2020 $337,750 -34.4%
2021 $384,154 -25.3%
2022 $447,837 -13.0%
2023 $472,265 -8.2%
2024 $499,586 -2.9%
2025 $514,480 0.0%

Graph: estimated home values in Ted Williams Camp Lakeville over time (USD)

Example: 100% financing house in Ted Williams Camp Lakeville

Loan amount: $514,480

Interest rate: 6.55%

Fixed monthly payment: $3,267.44

Breakdown in the 1st month:
Interest portion: $2,806.49  –  Principal portion: $460.95

Yearly breakdown (100% financing)

1 $33,508.85 $5,700.47 $508,779.53
2 $33,124.29 $6,085.02 $502,694.51
3 $32,713.80 $6,495.52 $496,198.99
4 $32,275.61 $6,933.71 $489,265.28
5 $31,807.86 $7,401.46 $481,863.82
6 $31,308.56 $7,900.76 $473,963.06
7 $30,775.57 $8,433.75 $465,529.31
8 $30,206.63 $9,002.69 $456,526.62
9 $29,599.31 $9,610.01 $446,916.61
10 $28,951.01 $10,258.30 $436,658.31
11 $28,258.99 $10,950.33 $425,707.97
12 $27,520.28 $11,689.04 $414,018.93
13 $26,731.73 $12,477.59 $401,541.35
14 $25,889.99 $13,319.32 $388,222.02
15 $24,991.47 $14,217.85 $374,004.18
16 $24,032.33 $15,176.99 $358,827.19
17 $23,008.49 $16,200.83 $342,626.37
18 $21,915.58 $17,293.74 $325,332.63
19 $20,748.94 $18,460.37 $306,872.26
20 $19,503.61 $19,705.71 $287,166.54
21 $18,174.26 $21,035.06 $266,131.48
22 $16,755.23 $22,454.09 $243,677.39
23 $15,240.47 $23,968.85 $219,708.54
24 $13,623.53 $25,585.79 $194,122.76
25 $11,897.51 $27,311.81 $166,810.95
26 $10,055.05 $29,154.26 $137,656.69
27 $8,088.30 $31,121.01 $106,535.67
28 $5,988.88 $33,220.44 $73,315.23
29 $3,747.82 $35,461.50 $37,853.73
30 $1,355.58 $37,853.73 $0.00