House Prices

Weston Estates Weston, MA House Prices & Home Values 2026

Average Data

average house price$3,141,110
average size per house6083 ft²
average price per ft²518 $ / ft²

05/23/2026 - The value range (VR) for house prices in Weston Estates Weston, MA is $492.1/ sqft to $543.9/ sqft. An average home with 6083 sqft costs approximately $3,002,425 to $3,318,470. Weston, MA includes 1 ZIP codes and it is located in Middlesex county. The lowest prices are found in ZIP 02493, while the highest are in ZIP 02493. The average price per sqare feet is $518. Our analysis is based on 14 property listings.

Avergage prices by ZIP codes Weston Estates Weston

02493417 $ / ft²

Historical development of home values in Weston Estates Weston

Year Estimated value (USD) Change vs. 2025
2010 $1,458,788 -53.6%
2011 $1,402,377 -55.4%
2012 $1,398,601 -55.5%
2013 $1,450,877 -53.8%
2014 $1,523,021 -51.5%
2015 $1,601,188 -49.0%
2016 $1,684,749 -46.4%
2017 $1,775,682 -43.5%
2018 $1,873,851 -40.3%
2019 $1,960,738 -37.6%
2020 $2,062,099 -34.4%
2021 $2,345,415 -25.3%
2022 $2,734,228 -13.0%
2023 $2,883,370 -8.2%
2024 $3,050,177 -2.9%
2025 $3,141,110 0.0%

Graph: estimated home values in Weston Estates Weston over time (USD)

Example: 100% financing house in Weston Estates Weston

Loan amount: $3,141,110

Interest rate: 6.02%

Fixed monthly payment: $18,868.91

Breakdown in the 1st month:
Interest portion: $15,752.67  –  Principal portion: $3,116.24

Yearly breakdown (100% financing)

1 $187,983.12 $38,443.77 $3,102,666.23
2 $185,604.68 $40,822.21 $3,061,844.01
3 $183,079.09 $43,347.80 $3,018,496.22
4 $180,397.25 $46,029.64 $2,972,466.57
5 $177,549.49 $48,877.40 $2,923,589.17
6 $174,525.54 $51,901.35 $2,871,687.83
7 $171,314.51 $55,112.38 $2,816,575.45
8 $167,904.82 $58,522.07 $2,758,053.38
9 $164,284.18 $62,142.71 $2,695,910.66
10 $160,439.53 $65,987.36 $2,629,923.31
11 $156,357.03 $70,069.86 $2,559,853.45
12 $152,021.95 $74,404.94 $2,485,448.51
13 $147,418.67 $79,008.22 $2,406,440.28
14 $142,530.59 $83,896.30 $2,322,543.98
15 $137,340.09 $89,086.80 $2,233,457.18
16 $131,828.47 $94,598.42 $2,138,858.76
17 $125,975.86 $100,451.03 $2,038,407.73
18 $119,761.16 $106,665.73 $1,931,741.99
19 $113,161.96 $113,264.93 $1,818,477.07
20 $106,154.49 $120,272.40 $1,698,204.67
21 $98,713.48 $127,713.41 $1,570,491.26
22 $90,812.11 $135,614.78 $1,434,876.48
23 $82,421.90 $144,004.99 $1,290,871.49
24 $73,512.60 $152,914.29 $1,137,957.19
25 $64,052.10 $162,374.79 $975,582.41
26 $54,006.30 $172,420.59 $803,161.82
27 $43,338.99 $183,087.90 $620,073.92
28 $32,011.71 $194,415.18 $425,658.74