House Prices

Victoria Arbors Rancho Cucamonga, CA House Prices & Home Values 2026

Average Data

average house price$589,241
average size per house1863 ft²
average price per ft²328 $ / ft²

05/21/2026 - The value range (VR) for house prices in Victoria Arbors Rancho Cucamonga, CA is $311.6/ sqft to $344.4/ sqft. An average home with 1863 sqft costs approximately $600,829 to $664,074. Rancho Cucamonga, CA includes 1 ZIP codes and it is located in San Bernardino county. The lowest prices are found in ZIP 91739, while the highest are in ZIP 91739. The average price per sqare feet is $328. Our analysis is based on 16 property listings.

Avergage prices by ZIP codes Victoria Arbors Rancho Cucamonga

91739313 $ / ft²

Historical development of home values in Victoria Arbors Rancho Cucamonga

Year Estimated value (USD) Change vs. 2025
2010 $273,654 -53.6%
2011 $263,072 -55.4%
2012 $262,364 -55.5%
2013 $272,170 -53.8%
2014 $285,704 -51.5%
2015 $300,367 -49.0%
2016 $316,042 -46.4%
2017 $333,100 -43.5%
2018 $351,516 -40.3%
2019 $367,815 -37.6%
2020 $386,829 -34.4%
2021 $439,977 -25.3%
2022 $512,914 -13.0%
2023 $540,892 -8.2%
2024 $572,183 -2.9%
2025 $589,241 0.0%

Graph: estimated home values in Victoria Arbors Rancho Cucamonga over time (USD)

Example: 100% financing house in Victoria Arbors Rancho Cucamonga

Loan amount: $589,241

Interest rate: 6.21%

Fixed monthly payment: $3,612.74

Breakdown in the 1st month:
Interest portion: $3,049.32  –  Principal portion: $563.42

Yearly breakdown (100% financing)

1 $36,396.07 $6,956.84 $582,284.16
2 $35,951.54 $7,401.37 $574,882.78
3 $35,478.60 $7,874.31 $567,008.47
4 $34,975.45 $8,377.46 $558,631.01
5 $34,440.14 $8,912.77 $549,718.24
6 $33,870.63 $9,482.28 $540,235.96
7 $33,264.73 $10,088.18 $530,147.77
8 $32,620.11 $10,732.80 $519,414.97
9 $31,934.30 $11,418.61 $507,996.36
10 $31,204.67 $12,148.24 $495,848.11
11 $30,428.42 $12,924.50 $482,923.62
12 $29,602.56 $13,750.35 $469,173.27
13 $28,723.94 $14,628.97 $454,544.29
14 $27,789.17 $15,563.74 $438,980.55
15 $26,794.67 $16,558.24 $422,422.31
16 $25,736.63 $17,616.28 $404,806.03
17 $24,610.98 $18,741.94 $386,064.09
18 $23,413.40 $19,939.52 $366,124.57
19 $22,139.30 $21,213.62 $344,910.96
20 $20,783.78 $22,569.13 $322,341.82
21 $19,341.65 $24,011.26 $298,330.56
22 $17,807.37 $25,545.55 $272,785.01
23 $16,175.05 $27,177.86 $245,607.15
24 $14,438.43 $28,914.49 $216,692.66
25 $12,590.84 $30,762.07 $185,930.59
26 $10,625.19 $32,727.72 $153,202.87
27 $8,533.95 $34,818.97 $118,383.90
28 $6,309.07 $37,043.84 $81,340.06
29 $3,942.03 $39,410.88 $41,929.18
30 $1,423.74 $41,929.18 $0.00